Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dallas, Texas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dallas, Texas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dallas, Texas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3237,657
BustAfghanistan 12,5877,822
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4007,706
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,1267,535
FarahAfghanistan 12,4377,729
GardizAfghanistan 12,4827,757
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4747,752
HeratAfghanistan 12,2447,608
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3187,655
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4177,716
KabulAfghanistan 12,3817,694
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6337,850
KhostAfghanistan 12,5257,783
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1457,547
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1317,538
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1067,523
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2947,639
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1877,573
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0767,504
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5147,776
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5717,812
ShkoderAlbania 9,4555,875
TiranaAlbania 9,5265,920
VloreAlbania 9,5715,947
AdrarAlgeria 8,9365,553
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6845,396
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6845,397
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0165,603
BatnaAlgeria 8,9735,576
BecharAlgeria 8,5555,316
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8215,481
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6405,369
BiskraAlgeria 8,9885,586
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4855,894
ChlefAlgeria 8,5685,324
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9635,569
DjanetAlgeria 9,9586,188
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8065,472
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0245,608
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1505,686
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9875,584
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2165,727
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7236,042
In SalahAlgeria 9,1975,715
MilianaAlgeria 8,6325,364
OranAlgeria 8,4525,252
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2515,749
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9465,559
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7186,039
TebessaAlgeria 9,1295,673
TimimounAlgeria 8,8935,526
TindoufAlgeria 8,2765,142
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1235,669
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4215,855
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9629,298
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2245,110
HuamboAngola 12,8758,001
LuandaAngola 12,4127,713
LuenaAngola 13,2068,206
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6727,875
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1096,903
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2677,001
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2667,001
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4277,101
ByrdAntarctica 12,6287,847
DavisAntarctica 16,0299,961
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0986,896
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7208,526
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5025,283
AzulArgentina 8,6415,370
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7285,424
BarilocheArgentina 8,6395,368
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5005,282
CeresArgentina 7,8844,899
ChamicalArgentina 7,7304,804
ChepesArgentina 7,8124,855
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2295,735
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2175,106
CórdobaArgentina 7,9164,919
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9254,925
CorrientesArgentina 7,8194,859
EsquelArgentina 8,8245,483
EzeizaArgentina 8,5205,294
FormosaArgentina 7,7334,805
General PicoArgentina 8,3655,198
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3455,186
JuninArgentina 8,3815,208
La PlataArgentina 8,5655,322
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9534,320
La RiojaArgentina 7,6094,729
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2295,113
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5565,938
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4644,638
Malarg EArgentina 8,1135,042
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7285,424
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8585,504
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1455,062
MendozaArgentina 7,8764,894
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8734,893
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1415,059
NeuquenArgentina 8,5165,292
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4685,262
OranArgentina 7,1194,424
ParanaArgentina 8,1385,057
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1145,042
PehuajoArgentina 8,4625,258
PergaminoArgentina 8,3345,179
PigeArgentina 8,6095,350
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9654,950
PosadasArgentina 7,9684,951
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6664,764
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,8294,865
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6335,364
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0284,989
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9324,929
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0915,028
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7716,072
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2904,530
RosarioArgentina 8,2315,115
SaltaArgentina 7,2254,490
San AntonioArgentina 8,8125,476
San LuisArgentina 8,0154,981
San RafaelArgentina 8,0655,012
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4285,237
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5664,702
SarmientoArgentina 9,1575,691
TrelewArgentina 9,0465,621
TucumanArgentina 7,4324,619
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1216,289
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9374,932
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8034,849
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1025,035
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9736,819
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7856,081
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9669,300
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81810,451
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9959,318
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1109,390
AmberleyAustralia 13,4288,344
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1398,786
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3808,314
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7859,809
CairnsAustralia 13,5478,419
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0428,726
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92710,518
CedunaAustralia 15,3209,520
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9628,676
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2318,843
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2048,827
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6258,467
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5088,394
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5729,677
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6669,114
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6729,117
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,31510,760
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9888,692
East SaleAustralia 14,3078,890
Esperance (po)Australia 16,43710,214
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43610,213
EssendonAustralia 14,4869,002
ForrestAustralia 15,7939,814
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0558,734
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98110,552
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5709,676
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3039,509
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3958,945
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4108,954
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8948,634
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40810,196
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3908,942
LavertonAustralia 14,5019,011
LearmonthAustralia 16,75910,414
LongreachAustralia 14,0128,707
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0118,707
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0388,102
Low HeadAustralia 14,4138,956
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4428,353
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8058,579
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19210,062
MeekatharraAustralia 16,54510,281
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4909,004
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4828,999
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6309,091
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8399,221
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3278,903
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1507,550
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0248,715
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9148,647
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9109,265
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63610,338
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0099,327
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94410,529
Port HedlandAustralia 16,24710,096
RichmondAustralia 13,8448,603
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4368,349
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8238,590
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8178,586
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7719,179
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7709,179
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5228,403
TibooburraAustralia 14,4738,994
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5768,436
WaggaAustralia 14,1888,817
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,32810,768
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7228,527
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1228,154
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38610,182
WoomeraAustralia 15,0089,326
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1059,386
GrazAustria 8,8595,505
InnsbruckAustria 8,5925,339
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8145,477
LinzAustria 8,7005,407
SalzburgAustria 8,6585,380
ViennaAustria 8,8275,485
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6785,392
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0936,893
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3327,042
GancaAzerbaijan 11,0096,841
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0716,880
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,0086,841
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1824,463
LerwickUk 7,1824,463
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0446,863
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0336,856
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9926,831
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2256,975
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1096,903
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0436,862
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0936,893
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2626,998
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9276,790
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0523,761
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3253,931
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8163,614
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0711,287
MuharraqBahrain 12,5977,828
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8088,581
DhakaBangladesh 13,6888,506
CharnocksBarbados 4,3782,721
BrestBelarus 8,9455,558
GomelBelarus 9,2705,760
GrodnoBelarus 8,8515,500
MinskBelarus 8,9945,589
MogilevBelarus 9,1035,657
VitebskBelarus 9,0045,595
BrusselsBelgium 7,9514,941
D’UccleBelgium 7,9514,941
OstendeBelgium 7,8404,872
Belize CityBelize 1,9061,185
BeninBenin 10,4796,512
BohiconBenin 10,4006,463
CotonouBenin 10,4796,512
KandiBenin 10,2336,359
NatitingouBenin 10,1436,303
ParakouBenin 10,3156,410
SaveBenin 10,3836,452
BermudaBermuda 3,0021,865
La PazBolivia 6,2783,901
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6714,145
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2595,754
FrancistownBotswana 14,4178,959
MaunBotswana 13,9758,685
TshaneBotswana 14,0258,716
AimoresBrazil 8,3035,159
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9604,946
AltamiraBrazil 6,1713,835
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1043,793
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3435,185
ApodiBrazil 7,5484,690
AracajuBrazil 7,9854,962
AracuaiBrazil 8,0254,987
AragarcasBrazil 7,2004,474
AraxaBrazil 7,8784,896
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8044,849
BageBrazil 8,4325,240
BambuiBrazil 7,9814,960
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2415,121
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5384,684
BarcelosBrazil 5,1773,217
BarraBrazil 7,4974,659
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9074,292
BarreirasBrazil 7,4334,619
BelémBrazil 6,3433,941
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1255,049
BelterraBrazil 5,9103,673
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2714,518
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4115,227
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6434,750
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4994,660
BrevesBrazil 6,1943,849
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4065,223
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5045,284
CabroboBrazil 7,6214,736
CaceresBrazil 6,8474,255
CaetiteBrazil 7,7664,826
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8224,861
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4324,619
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8904,903
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2315,115
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4244,613
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1775,081
CaparaoBrazil 8,3235,172
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6204,735
CaratingaBrazil 8,2465,124
CaravelasBrazil 8,3095,163
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6744,768
CarolinaBrazil 6,8674,267
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1055,036
CataguasesBrazil 8,3305,176
CatalaoBrazil 7,6934,780
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8654,888
CaxiasBrazil 7,0204,363
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4085,225
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7544,819
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3045,160
ChapecoBrazil 8,1435,060
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5894,095
CipoBrazil 7,8754,894
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7954,223
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0905,027
CordeiroBrazil 8,4055,223
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5544,694
CorumbaBrazil 7,1294,430
CoximBrazil 7,2524,507
CrateusBrazil 7,2694,517
CuiabaBrazil 6,9064,291
CuritibaBrazil 8,2065,099
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0164,981
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7834,215
DouradosBrazil 7,5774,708
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3715,202
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4505,251
EspinosaBrazil 7,8214,860
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8974,907
FloraniaBrazil 7,6654,763
FlorestaBrazil 7,6914,780
FlorianoBrazil 7,1874,466
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4355,242
FormosaBrazil 7,5234,675
FortalezaBrazil 7,3484,566
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8854,900
FrancaBrazil 7,9234,924
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8854,900
GoianiaBrazil 7,4754,645
GoiasBrazil 7,3504,567
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1885,088
GrajauBrazil 6,8334,246
GuairaBrazil 7,7764,832
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3494,567
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2105,102
IbiriteBrazil 8,1235,048
IguatuBrazil 7,4704,642
IlheusBrazil 8,1035,036
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7274,181
IndaialBrazil 8,3365,180
IpameriBrazil 7,6394,747
IraiBrazil 8,1125,041
IreceBrazil 7,6174,734
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8264,863
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6853,533
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9623,705
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0414,997
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3755,204
ItapevaBrazil 8,1075,038
ItirucuBrazil 7,9264,925
ItuacuBrazil 7,8524,879
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6404,747
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9684,951
JacobinaBrazil 7,7224,799
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4904,655
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9024,910
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7834,836
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3135,166
LavrasBrazil 8,1515,065
LencoisBrazil 7,7514,817
LinharesBrazil 8,3725,203
LondrinaBrazil 7,9084,914
MacapaBrazil 6,0193,740
MacauBrazil 7,6124,730
MaceioBrazil 8,0094,977
MachadoBrazil 8,1215,047
ManausBrazil 5,5683,460
MarabaBrazil 6,5804,089
MaringaBrazil 7,8624,885
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9283,684
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8354,869
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7634,824
MonteiroBrazil 7,7684,827
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8764,894
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4584,635
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6644,762
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4135,228
ObidosBrazil 5,8093,610
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9094,915
ParacatuBrazil 7,6934,780
ParanaBrazil 7,2474,503
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2645,135
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5944,719
ParintinsBrazil 5,7733,587
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0254,366
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2565,130
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8304,865
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4434,625
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7784,834
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0194,983
PeixeBrazil 7,1544,445
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5894,716
PicosBrazil 7,3364,559
PiraiBrazil 8,3425,184
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4294,616
PompeuBrazil 7,9904,965
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5494,691
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0553,763
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1615,072
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7943,601
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4815,270
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0444,377
PosseBrazil 7,4814,649
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3884,591
RecifeBrazil 7,9634,948
RemansoBrazil 7,4744,645
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6703,523
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4175,231
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2305,114
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4624,637
SalvadorBrazil 8,0164,981
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3085,163
SantaremBrazil 5,9133,674
SantosBrazil 8,2795,145
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0134,980
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4584,013
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5904,716
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4105,226
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1165,043
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2205,108
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7724,208
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3355,180
São PauloBrazil 8,2235,110
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9924,966
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5413,443
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6934,780
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8784,895
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0645,011
SobralBrazil 7,1924,469
SoureBrazil 6,2823,904
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3844,589
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6695,387
SurubimBrazil 7,8794,896
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3424,562
TarauacaBrazil 5,3313,313
TauaBrazil 7,3494,567
TefeBrazil 5,2593,268
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1435,060
TeresinaBrazil 7,0814,400
TiriosBrazil 5,4533,389
TorresBrazil 8,5125,289
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4444,005
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6514,755
TriunfoBrazil 7,6754,769
TucuruiBrazil 6,4103,983
TuriacuBrazil 6,6204,114
UaupesBrazil 4,7892,976
UbatubaBrazil 8,3265,174
UberabaBrazil 7,8244,862
VassourasBrazil 8,3405,183
VicosaBrazil 8,2695,138
VitoriaBrazil 8,4225,234
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9704,953
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7544,197
BurgasBulgaria 9,8986,151
LomBulgaria 9,5515,935
PlevenBulgaria 9,6636,005
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7686,070
SadovoBulgaria 9,7806,077
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7256,043
SofiaBulgaria 9,6485,995
VarnaBulgaria 9,8696,132
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7546,061
BurundiBurundi 13,5398,413
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,5679,052
SiemreapCambodia 14,4258,964
BatouriCameroon 11,6897,264
DoualaCameroon 11,2997,021
GarouaCameroon 11,2827,011
MamfeCameroon 11,1496,928
MarouaCameroon 11,2847,012
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4297,102
NkoundjaCameroon 11,2867,014
YaoundeCameroon 11,4727,129
YokoCameroon 11,4397,108
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7741,724
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7491,709
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6172,869
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8132,370
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6813,530
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0461,272
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8221,132
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7571,713
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7411,703
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4972,173
Banff, AbCanada 2,5431,580
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1531,338
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9312,443
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3431,456
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0241,258
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8011,741
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2101,373
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5182,186
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9141,190
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0041,245
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4052,738
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2262,004
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2172,621
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3052,054
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0662,527
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4641,531
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0652,526
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0071,869
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4162,744
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3942,730
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7032,301
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4852,787
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2492,019
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4662,154
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8922,418
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5091,559
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6121,623
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0521,897
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2192,000
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2202,001
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0751,911
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4162,123
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,7231,692
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4602,150
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8861,793
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3462,701
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5242,811
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6201,628
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,1701,349
Comox, BcCanada 2,9721,847
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7412,325
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6072,241
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4391,516
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4311,511
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7362,321
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0461,271
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1181,938
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7652,339
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7182,311
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2992,671
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,6971,676
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9181,192
Earlton, OnCanada 2,1761,352
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6361,638
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6631,655
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6561,651
Edson, AbCanada 2,7801,727
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2352,010
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1591,963
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8891,174
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2643,271
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4691,534
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0721,909
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8661,781
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4652,153
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3651,470
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6552,271
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2182,000
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1821,977
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1821,977
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9491,832
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9561,837
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9532,456
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9122,431
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6191,628
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8491,770
Golden, BcCanada 2,6211,629
Goose, NfCanada 3,6682,279
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8931,176
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0171,875
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0481,894
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3462,079
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2642,650
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1421,953
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1521,959
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8681,161
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6702,281
Harrow, OnCanada 1,596992
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4012,113
Hope, BcCanada 2,7411,703
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6452,886
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1751,973
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5732,842
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9532,456
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1173,180
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5531,586
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7641,717
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1941,364
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1921,362
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6541,649
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8951,177
Kingston, OnCanada 2,1581,341
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8723,028
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0622,524
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5242,190
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4131,500
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5651,594
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9621,219
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0992,547
Langara, BcCanada 3,6982,298
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2731,412
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2881,422
London, OnCanada 1,7771,104
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2352,632
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6901,671
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7981,739
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0062,490
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3171,440
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1321,325
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3492,702
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2241,382
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8951,799
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0991,926
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9531,835
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4481,521
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4221,505
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0711,287
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4381,515
Morden, MbCanada 1,8191,130
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0221,257
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7572,334
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8811,790
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4492,143
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0601,902
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1302,567
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3951,488
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1091,311
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2831,419
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2831,418
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0431,891
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9822,475
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6341,637
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2121,374
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,0371,266
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1371,328
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9521,835
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5482,205
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1771,974
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8991,180
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3711,473
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1011,927
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5482,205
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0981,304
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6572,894
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6511,647
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0331,885
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5491,584
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0411,268
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0581,279
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0581,279
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6572,894
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6581,652
Roberval, QcCanada 2,6861,669
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,4052,116
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1641,344
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9851,855
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5762,222
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1152,557
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0811,915
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2901,423
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8431,145
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3822,101
Scott, SkCanada 2,3731,475
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1591,963
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1471,955
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5651,594
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7362,943
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9181,192
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9631,220
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8581,776
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3982,112
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6182,248
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1731,972
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1321,325
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1371,328
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4472,142
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0832,537
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4532,146
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0012,487
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3721,474
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2182,000
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5541,587
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8371,141
Timmins, OnCanada 2,1721,350
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9951,861
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9321,201
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,9191,193
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0881,298
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3981,490
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3922,108
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0921,922
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3241,444
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8351,762
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5961,613
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5361,576
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8211,753
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8271,757
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2662,029
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8561,153
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8222,375
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1442,575
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,8941,177
Windsor, OnCanada 1,608999
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8981,179
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1861,358
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9251,818
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5202,187
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0981,304
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6324,743
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5314,680
SalCape Verde 7,5294,678
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0647,497
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0287,474
AbecheChad 11,6137,216
FayaChad 11,1796,947
MoundouChad 11,5697,189
N’DjamenaChad 11,2396,984
AntofagastaChile 6,8584,262
AricaChile 6,3533,948
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1165,665
ChicoChile 9,1865,708
ChillanChile 8,1405,058
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1275,050
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,2634,513
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0455,620
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0004,972
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,5794,088
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8084,230
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2826,389
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4844,651
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5255,298
ParronChile 7,9494,939
Puerto AysenChile 9,0355,615
Puerto MonttChile 8,6115,351
Punta ArenasChile 9,8736,135
QuinteroChile 7,7974,845
SantiagoChile 7,8694,890
SewellChile 7,9404,934
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3475,187
ValdiviaChile 8,4365,242
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4565,254
VallenarChile 7,4274,615
ValparaisoChile 7,8034,849
AltaiChina 11,0416,861
BeijingChina 11,2346,981
ChangchunChina 10,4726,508
ChangduChina 12,7487,922
ChangshaChina 12,5347,788
ChengduChina 12,6167,840
ChongqingChina 12,6577,865
DuianChina 12,1707,563
ErlianChina 11,0186,847
GanzhouChina 12,6677,872
GuangzhouChina 12,9998,078
HaikouChina 13,4718,371
HailarChina 10,1966,336
HamiChina 11,5357,168
HetanChina 12,2267,597
JiuquanChina 11,7887,325
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,9497,425
KashiChina 11,9407,420
KunmingChina 13,2568,237
LanzhouChina 12,0507,488
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0138,086
NanchangChina 12,3587,679
NanjingChina 11,8927,390
NanningChina 13,2978,263
PingbianChina 12,2087,586
QingdaoChina 11,4327,104
QiqiharChina 10,2096,344
RuoqiangChina 12,0057,460
ShanghaiChina 11,8337,353
ShantouChina 12,8207,967
ShenyangChina 10,7526,681
TaiyuanChina 11,6077,213
TaoyuanChina 12,4197,717
TengchongChina 13,3688,307
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4827,135
Xi’AnChina 12,0787,505
XichangChina 12,9658,056
YanjiChina 10,3656,441
YichangChina 12,3547,677
YinchuanChina 11,7357,292
YiningChina 11,4737,130
ZhengzhouChina 11,8567,367
ZhijiangChina 12,7487,921
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0902,541
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0502,517
AraucaColombia 3,9342,445
BarranquillaColombia 3,3242,065
Benito SalasColombia 4,0102,492
BogotáColombia 3,9172,434
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7352,321
El CaranoColombia 3,6732,282
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1412,573
MatecanaColombia 3,8102,368
PeralesColombia 3,8812,412
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2432,637
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3112,058
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7291,696
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3412,076
VanguardiaColombia 4,0002,485
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9983,106
YariguiesColombia 3,7302,318
MoroniComoros 15,3249,523
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8551,774
LimonCosta Rica 2,9131,810
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,8271,757
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8651,780
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9385,554
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3255,795
SibenikCroatia 9,1115,662
SplitCroatia 9,1615,692
ZagrebCroatia 8,9725,575
CamagueyCuba 2,2591,404
CasablancaCuba 1,7821,107
HavanaCuba 1,7911,113
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6492,268
FamagustaCyprus 10,8826,762
LarnacaCyprus 10,8846,764
LimassolCyprus 10,8666,752
NicosiaCyprus 10,8416,737
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7845,458
ChebCzech Republic 8,4755,266
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8275,485
PragueCzech Republic 8,5815,332
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7607,929
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5787,816
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3487,673
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9018,638
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2818,253
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1285,051
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2885,150
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9244,924
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8724,892
MarstalDenmark 8,0725,016
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1565,069
OdenseDenmark 8,0364,994
RandersDenmark 7,9524,941
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2695,139
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9144,918
TønderDenmark 7,9784,957
TylstrupDenmark 7,9044,911
TystofteDenmark 8,0915,028
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9494,939
VestervigDenmark 7,8434,874
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5068,393
Melville HallDominica 4,0592,522
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9671,844
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1161,936
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0461,893
BaniDominican Republic 3,1011,927
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0411,890
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1291,944
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0511,896
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0281,882
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0671,906
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8981,801
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9941,861
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9711,846
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1821,977
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0191,876
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1621,965
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2192,000
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9571,837
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9801,852
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0191,876
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9691,845
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2061,992
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0261,880
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1471,955
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9441,829
MichesDominican Republic 3,1651,967
MocaDominican Republic 3,0131,872
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9561,837
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8841,792
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1121,934
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0731,909
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9981,863
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0001,864
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0621,903
PoloDominican Republic 3,0351,886
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9871,856
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9531,835
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0351,886
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0371,887
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1801,976
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1311,946
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0241,879
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1271,943
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1191,938
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9851,855
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0701,907
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9921,860
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2322,009
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1031,928
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9931,860
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9351,824
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1281,944
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0191,876
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0881,919
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0791,914
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9121,810
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0951,923
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9921,859
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8054,229
CanarEcuador 4,3642,712
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2822,661
IzobambaEcuador 4,1622,586
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0832,537
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5042,799
MilagroEcuador 4,2902,666
OtavaloEcuador 4,1162,558
PichilingueEcuador 4,1932,606
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1422,574
PuyoEcuador 4,3052,675
QuitoEcuador 4,1452,576
RumipambaEcuador 4,2252,626
San GabrielEcuador 4,1012,549
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9656,814
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2356,982
AswanEgypt 11,7487,300
AsyutEgypt 11,3737,067
BahariyaEgypt 11,1266,914
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2126,967
CairoEgypt 11,1476,927
DabaaEgypt 10,8796,760
DakhlaEgypt 11,3577,057
El ArishEgypt 11,2206,972
El TorEgypt 11,4497,115
FarafraEgypt 11,1656,938
HelwanEgypt 11,1636,937
HurguadaEgypt 11,5427,172
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1616,935
KhargaEgypt 11,4697,127
KosseirEgypt 11,6637,248
LuxorEgypt 11,5997,208
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7746,695
MinyaEgypt 11,2697,003
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1036,899
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4047,087
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,5167,156
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,2757,006
SalloumEgypt 10,6216,600
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8236,725
SohagEgypt 11,4587,120
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4367,106
TahrirEgypt 11,0576,871
TantaEgypt 11,0656,876
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2581,403
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2691,410
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2321,387
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2651,407
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2276,976
AsmaraEritrea 12,8948,012
AssabEritrea 13,3458,293
MassawaEritrea 12,9038,018
TallinEstonia 8,4395,244
TartuEstonia 8,6035,346
VilsandiEstonia 8,3935,216
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4078,331
GonderEthiopia 13,0168,088
NegeleEthiopia 13,7608,550
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,1416,302
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8294,244
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7814,214
Laucala BayFiji 10,6156,596
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6806,637
NandiFiji 10,6806,637
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5196,537
HelsinkiFinland 8,3825,209
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3855,211
JoensuuFinland 8,3815,208
JokioinenFinland 8,2885,150
JyvskylFinland 8,2575,131
KajaaniFinland 8,1865,087
KuopioFinland 8,2935,153
KuusamoFinland 8,1055,037
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4565,255
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1875,087
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1725,078
OuluFinland 8,0565,006
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9174,920
TampereFinland 8,2515,127
TurkuFinland 8,2595,132
VaasaFinland 8,0595,008
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7655,447
BiarritzFrance 7,9554,943
BordeauxFrance 7,9424,935
BrestFrance 7,5094,666
CaenFrance 7,7344,806
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9984,970
DijonFrance 8,1965,093
GourdonFrance 8,0905,027
GrenobleFrance 8,3615,195
Le MansFrance 7,8414,872
LilleFrance 7,8874,901
LyonFrance 8,2755,142
MarseilleFrance 8,4285,237
MontpellierFrance 8,3335,179
NancyFrance 8,1865,087
NantesFrance 7,7604,822
NiceFrance 8,5505,313
ParisFrance 7,9334,929
PerpignanFrance 8,3065,161
StrasbourgFrance 8,2825,147
ToulonFrance 8,4965,279
ToulouseFrance 8,1525,066
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5593,454
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5053,421
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5593,455
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6743,526
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3713,337
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5164,049
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0024,972
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0004,971
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,3494,567
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4224,612
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3364,559
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3765,205
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,26811,973
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,89211,118
BitamGabon 11,5807,196
CocobeachGabon 11,4767,131
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0057,460
LambarnGabon 11,6417,234
LastourvilleGabon 11,8777,380
LibrevilleGabon 11,4937,142
MakokouGabon 11,8037,334
MayumbaGabon 11,8467,361
MitzicGabon 11,6677,250
MkamboGabon 11,8727,377
MoandaGabon 11,9727,440
MouilaGabon 11,7847,323
Port-GentilGabon 11,5037,148
TchibanGabon 11,8457,361
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8292,380
BanjulGambia 8,3035,160
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5426,551
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8536,744
BerlinGermany 8,3725,203
BrockenGermany 8,2645,135
CologneGermany 8,1005,033
DresdenGermany 8,4855,273
ErfurtGermany 8,3345,179
EssenGermany 8,0745,018
FichtelbergGermany 8,4845,272
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2515,127
GeisenheimGermany 8,2175,106
GorlitzGermany 8,5505,313
HamburgGermany 8,1175,044
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1165,044
HannoverGermany 8,1695,077
HelgolandGermany 7,9674,951
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5375,305
KarlsruheGermany 8,3035,159
KasselGermany 8,2265,112
KonstanzGermany 8,4325,240
LeipzigGermany 8,3905,214
LindenbergGermany 8,4345,241
MagdeburgGermany 8,2995,157
MunichGermany 8,5515,314
MünsterGermany 8,0805,021
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3045,160
NurembergGermany 8,4355,242
NurnbergGermany 8,4325,240
PotsdamGermany 8,3655,198
RostockGermany 8,1975,094
SchleswigGermany 8,0394,995
StuttgartGermany 8,3655,198
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1525,066
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5605,319
AccraGhana 10,2906,395
KumasiGhana 10,0906,270
TamaleGhana 9,9916,209
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0515,003
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9386,176
AthensGreece 10,0246,229
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0466,243
ChiosGreece 10,1486,306
CorfuGreece 9,6616,003
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6686,008
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3256,416
IoanninaGreece 9,7126,035
KalamataGreece 9,9866,206
KerkiraGreece 9,6616,003
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1116,283
LamiaGreece 9,8756,136
LarissaGreece 9,8186,101
LemnosGreece 9,9636,191
LimnosGreece 9,9706,196
MethoniGreece 9,9836,204
MilosGreece 10,1706,320
MitiliniGreece 10,1206,289
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1156,285
NaxosGreece 10,2006,338
PatrasGreece 9,8796,139
RhodesGreece 10,4246,478
SamosGreece 10,2486,368
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9986,213
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2446,366
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7866,081
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9766,199
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8616,128
AasiaatGreenland 4,8423,009
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3163,304
AputiteqGreenland 5,5943,476
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1643,830
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6342,880
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7092,926
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9333,065
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0313,748
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9313,064
JulianehbGreenland 4,7682,963
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8212,996
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0313,748
NanortalikGreenland 4,7932,979
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8152,992
NordGreenland 6,2403,878
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6372,881
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0673,148
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9013,046
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8252,998
UpernavikGreenland 5,0083,112
UummannaqGreenland 4,9833,096
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9942,482
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9952,483
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1261,321
BokeGuinea 8,6135,352
ConakryGuinea 8,8045,471
FaranahGuinea 9,0435,620
KankanGuinea 9,1575,690
KindiaGuinea 8,8465,497
KissidougouGuinea 9,1425,681
LabeGuinea 8,8245,483
MacentaGuinea 9,2485,747
MamouGuinea 8,9005,531
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4085,846
SiguiriGuinea 9,1075,660
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4875,274
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9303,064
TimehriGuyana 4,9443,072
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9251,818
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9113,673
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0983,790
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9803,716
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1993,852
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5354,682
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9873,720
CatacamasHonduras 2,2801,417
CholutecaHonduras 2,3851,482
La CeibaHonduras 2,1531,338
La MesaHonduras 2,1331,326
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3621,468
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1681,347
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,3071,434
TelaHonduras 2,1261,321
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0548,112
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0548,112
BudapestHungary 9,0325,613
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0485,622
DebrecenHungary 9,1815,705
KeszthelyHungary 8,9825,582
MiskolcHungary 9,0875,647
PecsHungary 9,0955,652
SzegedHungary 9,1865,708
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9115,537
AkureyriIceland 6,2083,857
DalatangiIceland 6,4193,989
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3613,953
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2303,871
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2953,912
ReykhólarIceland 6,0203,741
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0403,753
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9963,726
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1253,806
AgraIndia 13,3208,277
AhmedabadIndia 13,6988,512
AkolaIndia 14,0258,715
AllahabadIndia 13,5318,408
AmritsarIndia 12,7927,949
BangaloreIndia 14,8869,251
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5249,026
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1048,764
BikanerIndia 13,1698,184
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,9079,263
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4918,383
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4918,383
DaltonganjIndia 13,6878,505
DarbhangaIndia 13,4468,356
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1948,199
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1908,197
DumkaIndia 13,6498,482
DwarkaIndia 13,6968,511
GoaIndia 14,5509,041
GuwahatiIndia 13,4008,327
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,4008,948
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7878,568
JagdalpurIndia 14,2398,848
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8328,596
KotaIndia 13,5208,401
KozhikodeIndia 15,0499,352
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5427,794
LudhianaIndia 12,8908,010
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8569,232
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0768,126
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1578,797
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5579,046
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0008,700
New DelhiIndia 13,1558,175
PambanIndia 15,3129,515
PuneIndia 14,2178,834
SagarIndia 13,6938,509
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5227,781
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3729,553
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3729,553
VeravalIndia 13,8868,629
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3928,944
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3308,905
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0409,346
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,17010,048
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1789,431
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2118,831
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6288,468
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6489,724
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5638,428
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0369,965
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4509,601
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1788,189
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5199,644
AbadanIran 12,0857,509
ArakIran 11,7987,331
BabolsarIran 11,6577,243
Bandar AbbasIran 12,7617,930
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,4527,116
Bandar LengehIran 12,7657,933
BirjandIran 12,2897,637
BushehrIran 12,3427,670
ChahbaharIran 13,1258,156
DezfulIran 11,9107,401
EsfahanIran 12,0347,478
IranshahrIran 12,9298,034
KermanIran 12,4777,753
KermanshahIran 11,6517,240
Khoram AbadIran 11,7917,327
MashhadIran 11,9507,426
OroomiehIran 11,2396,984
RamsarIran 11,5587,182
RashtIran 11,4747,130
SemnanIran 11,8007,333
ShahroudIran 11,7747,317
ShirazIran 12,3687,686
TabrizIran 11,2546,994
TeheranIran 11,7057,274
YazdIran 12,2047,584
ZahedanIran 12,6997,892
ZanjanIran 11,4877,138
BaghdadIraq 11,6147,217
BasraIraq 12,0437,483
BelmulletIreland 6,9114,294
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0864,403
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9934,345
ClonesIreland 7,0844,402
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0084,355
CorkIreland 7,0934,408
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0954,409
DublinIreland 7,1734,457
KilkennyIreland 7,1414,437
Malin HeadIreland 7,0314,369
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2164,484
ShannonIreland 7,0354,372
ValentiaIreland 6,9784,336
EilatIsrael 11,4187,095
HaifaIsrael 11,1426,924
JerusalemIsrael 11,2366,982
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2066,963
AlbengaItaly 8,5875,336
AlgheroItaly 8,8115,475
AmendolaItaly 9,2515,749
AnconaItaly 8,9685,573
ArezzoItaly 8,8705,512
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3485,809
BergamoItaly 8,5895,337
BolognaItaly 8,7645,446
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6425,370
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3995,841
BrindisiItaly 9,4595,878
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9535,563
CameriItaly 8,5315,301
CampobassoItaly 9,1805,705
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9555,564
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9945,589
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8795,517
Cape MeleItaly 8,5965,341
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3285,796
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4905,897
CerviaItaly 8,8485,498
CiampinoItaly 9,0275,610
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7475,436
Cisa PassItaly 8,6795,394
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9625,569
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6875,398
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5495,934
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5205,916
DecimomannuItaly 8,9405,555
DobbiacoItaly 8,6805,394
FalconaraItaly 8,9585,566
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8055,472
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2465,745
FonniItaly 8,9115,537
FrontoneItaly 8,9235,545
FrosinoneItaly 9,0865,646
GelaItaly 9,4595,878
GenoaItaly 8,6125,351
GhediItaly 8,6425,370
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3855,832
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1775,703
GrossetoItaly 8,8645,508
GrottaglieItaly 9,4335,862
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8515,500
GuidoniaItaly 9,0255,608
IstranaItaly 8,7415,432
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4525,874
LatinaItaly 9,0665,634
LatronicoItaly 9,3725,824
LecceItaly 9,5015,904
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8215,482
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4065,845
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4735,886
MilanItaly 8,5765,329
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5295,300
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8955,528
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2035,719
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8795,518
PadovaItaly 8,7455,434
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6435,371
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3255,795
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3055,782
PantelleriaItaly 9,3185,790
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6845,396
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9525,563
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9375,554
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0905,649
PiacenzaItaly 8,6395,368
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7605,444
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8355,490
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1125,662
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3205,791
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0285,610
PrizziItaly 9,3595,816
RadicofaniItaly 8,9025,531
Resia PassItaly 8,5735,328
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8825,520
RivoltoItaly 8,7815,457
Rolle PassItaly 8,6815,395
RomeItaly 9,0125,600
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0055,596
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8175,479
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5795,331
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2555,751
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5455,931
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7085,411
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8255,484
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4515,873
SigonellaItaly 9,4845,894
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4275,858
TarvisioItaly 8,7795,456
TermoliItaly 9,1735,700
TorinoItaly 8,5015,282
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4855,273
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2815,767
TrevicoItaly 9,2545,751
TrevisoItaly 8,7485,436
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8455,496
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4945,279
UdineItaly 8,7875,460
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2755,764
VeniceItaly 8,7685,449
VeronaItaly 8,6825,395
VicenzaItaly 8,7145,415
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9845,583
ViterboItaly 8,9515,562